|

Current local time in Enjiang, China

3:37 :20 PM

15:37 :20

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Enjiang Time

Want to convert Enjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Enjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Enjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Enjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Enjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Enjiang, Enjiang Zhen, Yongfeng Xian, Yung-feng, Yung-feng-hsien, Yung-feng-hsien-ch'eng, Yung-feng-hsien-ch’eng, en jiang, en jiang zhen, yong feng xian, 恩江, 恩江镇, 永丰县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 19' N Latitude / 115° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86