|

Current local time in Fenglai, China

2:06 :54 PM

14:06 :54

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fenglai Time

Want to convert Fenglai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenglai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenglai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenglai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenglai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fenglai, Fenglai Xiang, feng lai, feng lai xiang, 凤来, 凤来乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 23' N Latitude / 107° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86