|

Current local time in Gongliu, China

11:37 :12 PM

23:37 :12

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Gongliu Time

Want to convert Gongliu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongliu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongliu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gongliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongliu, Gongliu Xiang, gong liu, gong liu xiang, 恭六, 恭六乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 05' N Latitude / 126° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86