|

Current local time in Guanghe Chengguanzhen, China

9:35 :31 PM

21:35 :31

Monday, 17 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Guanghe Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Guanghe Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanghe Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanghe Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanghe Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanghe Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanghe, Guanghe Chengguanzhen, Guanghe Xian, Kuang-ho, Kuang-t'ung, Kuang-t'ung-hui-tsu-tzu-chi-hsien, Kuang-t’ung, Kuang-t’ung-hui-tsu-tzu-chi-hsien, Nindin, Ning-ting, Ning-ting-hsien, T'ai-tzi-ssi, T'ai-tzu-ssu, Taizisi, Taytszoso, Taytszysy, Taytszösö, T’ai-tzi-ssi, T’ai-tzu-ssu, guang he cheng guan zhen, guang he xian, 广河县, 广河城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 28' N Latitude / 103° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86