|

Current local time in Guidong Chengguanzhen, China

10:19 :04 PM

22:19 :04

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guidong Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Guidong Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guidong Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guidong Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guidong Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guidong Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guidong, Guidong Chengguanzhen, Guidong Xian, Kuei-tung, Kuei-tung-hsien, Kweitung, Kweitung-hsien, gui dong cheng guan zhen, gui dong xian, 桂东县, 桂东城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 04' N Latitude / 113° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86