|

Current local time in Hezheng Chengguanzhen, China

10:47 :05 PM

22:47 :05

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Hezheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Hezheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hezheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hezheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hezheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hezheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hezheng, Hezheng Chengguanzhen, Hezheng Xian, Ho-ch'eng, Ho-cheng-hsien, Ho-ch’eng, Khechzhen, Ning-ho, Ning-ho-pao, Ninghochwang, Ninkhe, he zheng cheng guan zhen, he zheng xian, 和政县, 和政城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 25' N Latitude / 103° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86