|

Current local time in Hezuo, China

10:58 :05 PM

22:58 :05

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Hezuo Time

Want to convert Hezuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hezuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hezuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hezuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hezuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hei-ts'o, Hei-ts’o, Hezuo, Hezuo Shi, Hezuo Zhen, Hezuozhen, Ho-tso, Hu-yen-k'eng-erh, Hu-yen-k’eng-erh, Khuyankor, Khuyankyr, Khuyankör, Te-wu-lu, Te-wu-lu-shih, he zuo, he zuo shi, he zuo zhen, 合作, 合作市, 合作镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 59' N Latitude / 102° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86