|

Current local time in Huanghe, China

4:44 :19 PM

16:44 :19

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (+06)

Convert Huanghe Time

Want to convert Huanghe time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huanghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huanghe +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huanghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Huanghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanghe, Huanghe Xiang, Rejiang Kanduo, huang he, huang he xiang, re jiang kan duo, 热江坎多, 黄河, 黄河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 34' N Latitude / 98° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns