|

Current local time in Jingning Chengguanzhen, China

10:17 :22 PM

22:17 :22

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jingning Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Jingning Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingning Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingning Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingning Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingning Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ching-ning, Ching-ning-hsien, Jingning, Jingning Chengguanzhen, Tszinnin, jing ning, jing ning cheng guan zhen, 静宁, 静宁城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 31' N Latitude / 105° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86