|

Current local time in Jiuchenggong, China

3:08 :34 AM

03:08 :34

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiuchenggong Time

Want to convert Jiuchenggong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiuchenggong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiuchenggong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiuchenggong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiuchenggong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiuchenggong, Lin-yu, Lin-yu-hsien, Lin-yu-hsien-ch'eng, Lin-yu-hsien-ch’eng, Lingyu, Linyou, Tangjiu Chenggong, jiu cheng gong, lin you, 九成宫, 麟游
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 40' N Latitude / 107° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86