|

Current local time in Kangle, China

8:55 :59 PM

20:55 :59

Monday, March 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Kangle Time

Want to convert Kangle time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kangle time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kangle CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kangle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kangle Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guojiagou, Kangle, Kangle Zhen, guo jia gou, kang le, kang le zhen, 康乐, 康乐镇, 郭家沟
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 06' N Latitude / 109° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86