|

Current local time in Lianhu, China

11:36 :33 PM

23:36 :33

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianhu Time

Want to convert Lianhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianhu, Lianhu Qu, lian hu, lian hu qu, 连湖, 连湖区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 15' N Latitude / 108° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86