|

Current local time in Lidu, China

12:30 :29 PM

12:30 :29

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lidu Time

Want to convert Lidu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lidu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lidu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lidu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lidu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-tu-chen, Lidu, Lidu Zhen, li du, li du zhen, 李渡, 李渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 45' N Latitude / 107° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86