|

Current local time in Longde Chengguanzhen, China

1:25 :10 AM

01:25 :10

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Longde Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Longde Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longde Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longde Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longde Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longde Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longde, Longde Chengguanzhen, Longde Xian, Lunde, Lung-te, Lung-te-hsien, Lungteh, long de, long de cheng guan zhen, long de xian, 隆德, 隆德县, 隆德城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 36' N Latitude / 106° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86