|

Current local time in Manyue, China

1:35 :22 AM

01:35 :22

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Manyue Time

Want to convert Manyue time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manyue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manyue CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manyue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Manyue Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dianziping, Manyue, Manyue Xiang, dian zi ping, man yue, man yue xiang, 店子坪, 满月, 满月乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 37' N Latitude / 108° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86