|

Current local time in Nanchangshan, China

8:47 :51 PM

20:47 :51

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanchangshan Time

Want to convert Nanchangshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanchangshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanchangshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanchangshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanchangshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanchangshan, Nanchangshan Zhen, nan zhang shan, nan zhang shan zhen, 南长山, 南长山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 55' N Latitude / 120° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86