|

Current local time in Nantuo, China

4:21 :17 PM

16:21 :17

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Nantuo Time

Want to convert Nantuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nantuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nantuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nantuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nantuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nantuo, Nantuo Zhen, nan tuo, nan tuo zhen, 南沱, 南沱镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 51' N Latitude / 107° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86