|

Current local time in Nanzheng Chengguanzhen, China

7:36 :04 AM

07:36 :04

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanzheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Nanzheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanzheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanzheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanzheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanzheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Zhen, Nanzheng, Nanzheng Chengguanzhen, Nanzheng Xian, cheng guan zhen, nan zheng, nan zheng cheng guan zhen, nan zheng xian, 南郑, 南郑县, 南郑城关镇, 城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 00' N Latitude / 106° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86