|

Current local time in Nawu, China

6:02 :34 AM

06:02 :34

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (+06)

Convert Nawu Time

Want to convert Nawu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nawu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nawu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nawu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nawu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Na-wu-hsu, Na-wu-hsü, Nawu, Nawu Zhen, na wu, na wu zhen, 那务, 那务镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 00' N Latitude / 110° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86