|

Current local time in Pucheng Chengguanzhen, China

1:24 :31 PM

13:24 :31

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Pucheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Pucheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pucheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pucheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pucheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
P'u-ch'eng-hsien, Pucheng Chengguanzhen, P’u-ch’eng-hsien, pu cheng cheng guan zhen, 蒲城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86