|

Current local time in Qingfu, China

11:39 :11 AM

11:39 :11

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingfu Time

Want to convert Qingfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ing-fu, Ch'ing-fu-hsien, Ch’ing-fu, Ch’ing-fu-hsien, Kingfu-hsien, Qingfu, qing fu, 庆符
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 26' N Latitude / 104° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86