|

Current local time in Racaka, China

1:32 :32 AM

01:32 :32

Thursday, 20 June 2024 (CST)

Convert Racaka Time

Want to convert Racaka time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Racaka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Racaka CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Racaka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Racaka Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lawuchi, Lei-to-ch'i, Lei-to-ch’i, Lei-wu-ch'i, Lei-wu-ch'i-tsung, Lei-wu-ch’i, Lei-wu-ch’i-tsung, Lei-wu-tsung, Leiwuqi Xian, Neiwutsi, Racaka, Rezhaka, Ribochhe, Riowoche, Rivoche, Riwoche, Riwoqe, Riwoqê, lei wu qi xian, re zha ka, 热扎卡, 类乌齐县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 23' N Latitude / 96° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns