|

Current local time in Renminlu, China

5:12 :20 PM

17:12 :20

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (CST)

Convert Renminlu Time

Want to convert Renminlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renminlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renminlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renminlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renminlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiyin Qu, Renminlu, bai yin qu, ren min lu, 人民路, 白银区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 33' N Latitude / 104° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86