|

Current local time in Shilu, China

5:10 :44 PM

17:10 :44

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shilu Time

Want to convert Shilu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shilu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shilu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shilu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shilu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinchang Qu, Shilu, Shilu Jiedao, jin chang qu, shi lu, shi lu jie dao, 石路, 石路街道, 金阊区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86