|

Current local time in Shuanglong, China

12:04 :01 AM

00:04 :01

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuanglong Time

Want to convert Shuanglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuanglong, Shuanglong Xiang, shuang long, shuang long xiang, 双龙, 双龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 108° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86