|

Current local time in Shuangshipu, China

3:07 :12 AM

03:07 :12

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangshipu Time

Want to convert Shuangshipu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangshipu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangshipu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangshipu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangshipu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feng, Feng-hsien, Fengxian, Shuang-shi-chen, Shuang-shih-chen, Shuang-shih-p'u, Shuang-shih-p’u, Shuangshipu, Shuangshipu Zhen, Shwangshih-chen, feng xian, shuang shi pu, shuang shi pu zhen, 凤县, 双石铺, 双石铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 55' N Latitude / 106° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86