|

Current local time in Tiekuang, China

11:04 :20 AM

11:04 :20

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Tiekuang Time

Want to convert Tiekuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tiekuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tiekuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tiekuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tiekuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tiejianggou, Tiekuang, Tiekuang Xiang, tie jiang gou, tie kuang, tie kuang xiang, 铁匠沟, 铁矿, 铁矿乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 14' N Latitude / 107° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86