|

Current local time in Wulingyuan, China

2:45 :50 PM

14:45 :50

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Wulingyuan Time

Want to convert Wulingyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wulingyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wulingyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wulingyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wulingyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wulingyuan, Wulingyuan Qu, Yujiazui, wu ling yuan, wu ling yuan qu, 武陵源, 武陵源区
Population
52,712
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 110° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86