|

Current local time in Xialu, China

5:11 :40 PM

17:11 :40

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xialu Time

Want to convert Xialu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xialu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xialu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xialu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xialu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xialu, Xialu Zhen, xia lu, xia lu zhen, 下路, 下路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 56' N Latitude / 108° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86