|

Current local time in Xiangfeng, China

12:09 :10 AM

00:09 :10

Sunday, 01 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangfeng Time

Want to convert Xiangfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lai-feng-hsien, Laifeng Shi, Laifeng Xian, Xiangfeng, lai feng xian, xiang feng, 来凤县, 翔凤
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 30' N Latitude / 109° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86