|

Current local time in Xiaopu, China

10:54 :05 AM

10:54 :05

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaopu Time

Want to convert Xiaopu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaopu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaopu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaopu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaopu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaopu, Xiaopu Zhen, xiao pu, xiao pu zhen, 小浦, 小浦镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 119° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86