|

Current local time in Xigaoshan, China

12:51 :00 PM

12:51 :00

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xigaoshan Time

Want to convert Xigaoshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xigaoshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xigaoshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xigaoshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xigaoshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xigaoshan, xi gao shan, 西高山
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 44' N Latitude / 105° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86