|

Current local time in Xinghe Chengguanzhen, China

9:07 :07 AM

09:07 :07

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinghe Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xinghe Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinghe Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinghe Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinghe Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinghe Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Erh-tao-ho, Hingho, Hingho-hsien, Hsing-ho, Hsing-ho-hsien, Xinghe, Xinghe Chengguanzhen, Xinghe Xian, xing he, xing he cheng guan zhen, xing he xian, 兴和, 兴和县, 兴和城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 52' N Latitude / 113° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86