|

Current local time in Xingning, China

2:51 :54 AM

02:51 :54

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xingning Time

Want to convert Xingning time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingning time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingning CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingning Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingning Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
XIN, Xingcheng, Xingcheng Zhen, Xingning, Xingning Shi, xing cheng, xing cheng zhen, xing ning, xing ning shi, 兴城, 兴城镇, 兴宁, 兴宁市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 08' N Latitude / 115° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86