|

Current local time in Xiufeng, China

5:20 :23 AM

05:20 :23

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiufeng Time

Want to convert Xiufeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiufeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiufeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiufeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiufeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiufeng, Xiufeng Xiang, xiu feng, xiu feng xiang, 秀峰, 秀峰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 19' N Latitude / 116° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86