|

Current local time in Xuejiawan, China

8:25 :41 AM

08:25 :41

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuejiawan Time

Want to convert Xuejiawan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuejiawan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuejiawan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuejiawan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuejiawan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jungar Qi, Xuejiawan, Xuejiawan Zhen, Zhunge'er Qi, Zhunge’er Qi, xue jia wan, xue jia wan zhen, zhun ge er qi, 准格尔旗, 薛家湾, 薛家湾镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 52' N Latitude / 111° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86