|

Current local time in Xunyi Chengguanzhen, China

9:10 :58 AM

09:10 :58

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xunyi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xunyi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xunyi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xunyi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xunyi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xunyi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsun-i, Hsun-i-hsien, Hsun-i-hsien-ch'eng, Hsün-i, Hsün-i-hsien, Hsün-i-hsien-ch’eng, Kou-i, San'shuy, San-shui, Sanshuihsien, San’shuy, Singyi, Syun'i, Syun’i, Xunyi, Xunyi Chengguanzhen, Xunyi Xian, xun yi cheng guan zhen, xun yi xian, 旬邑县, 旬邑城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 07' N Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86