|

Current local time in Yuanba, China

11:15 :45 AM

11:15 :45

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuanba Time

Want to convert Yuanba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuanba, yuan ba, 元坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 19' N Latitude / 105° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86