|

Current local time in Yuanjiazhuang, China

3:28 :49 AM

03:28 :49

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuanjiazhuang Time

Want to convert Yuanjiazhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanjiazhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanjiazhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanjiazhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanjiazhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fo-p'ing-hsien, Fo-p’ing-hsien, Foping, Foping Xian, Yuan-chia-chuang, Yuanjiazhuang, Yuanjiazhuang Zhen, Yüan-chia-chuang, fu ping xian, yuan jia zhuang, yuan jia zhuang zhen, 佛坪县, 袁家庄, 袁家庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' N Latitude / 107° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86