|

Current local time in Zhaoxian, China

12:04 :30 PM

12:04 :30

Monday, 21 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhaoxian Time

Want to convert Zhaoxian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhaoxian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhaoxian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhaoxian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhaoxian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wanli Qu, Zhaoxian, Zhaoxian Zhen, wan li qu, zhao xian, zhao xian zhen, 招贤, 招贤镇, 湾里区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 42' N Latitude / 115° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86