|

Current local time in Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen, China

11:34 :15 AM

11:34 :15

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chen-yuan, Chen-yuan-hsien, Chen-yüan, Chen-yüan-hsien, Tschon-yuan-hien, Tschön-yüan-hién, Zhencheng, Zhenyuan, Zhenyuan Chengguanzhen, Zhenyuan Xian, zhen yuan cheng guan zhen, zhen yuan xian, 镇原县, 镇原城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 40' N Latitude / 107° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86