|

Current local time in Zhongqiao, China

8:06 :09 AM

08:06 :09

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongqiao Time

Want to convert Zhongqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongqiao, Zhongqiao Xiang, zhong qiao, zhong qiao xiang, 中桥, 中桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 19' N Latitude / 107° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86