|

Current local time in Khoni, Georgia

12:22 :27 PM

12:22 :27

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (+04)

Convert Khoni Time

Want to convert Khoni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khoni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khoni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khoni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Khoni Facts

Country
Georgia
Alternative Names
Choni, Khoni, Koni, Tsulukidze, Zulukidse, khoni, Хони, ხონი
Population
10,796
Currency
Lari (GEL)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 19' N Latitude / 42° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+995