|

Current local time in Landolfshausen, Germany

5:56 :24 AM

05:56 :24

Tuesday, 16 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Landolfshausen Time

Want to convert Landolfshausen time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Landolfshausen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Landolfshausen CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Landolfshausen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Landolfshausen Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Landol'fskhauzen, Landolfskhauzen, lan duo fu si hao sen, randorufusuhauzen, Ландолфсхаузен, Ландольфсхаузен, ランドルフスハウゼン, 兰多夫斯豪森
Population
1,188
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 31' N Latitude / 10° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49