|

Current local time in Niederfuellbach, Germany

7:42 :08 AM

07:42 :08

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Niederfuellbach Time

Want to convert Niederfuellbach time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niederfuellbach time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niederfuellbach CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Niederfuellbach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Niederfuellbach Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Niderfilbakh, Niderfjul'bakh, Niderfjull'bakh, Niderfyulbax, Niederfuellbach, Niederfullbach, Niederfüllbach, nidafu~yurubahha, xia fei er ba he, Нидерфилбах, Нидерфюлльбах, Нідерфюльбах, Նիդերֆյուլբախ, ニーダーフュルバッハ, 下菲尔巴赫
Population
1,672
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 13' N Latitude / 10° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49