|

Current local time in Noerten-Hardenberg, Germany

6:55 :30 PM

18:55 :30

Friday, 01 July 2022 (CEST)

Convert Noerten-Hardenberg Time

Want to convert Noerten-Hardenberg time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Noerten-Hardenberg time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Noerten-Hardenberg CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Noerten-Hardenberg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Noerten-Hardenberg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Nerten-Khardenberg, Njorten-Khardenberg, Noerten-Hardenberg, Noerten-Harenbarg, Nörten-Hardenberg, Nörten-Harenbarg, nei er teng-ha deng bei ge, neruten-harudenberuku, Нертен-Харденберг, Нёртен-Харденберг, Нөртен-Харденберг, ネルテン=ハルデンベルク, 内尔滕-哈登贝格
Population
8,514
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 37' N Latitude / 9° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49