|

Current local time in Sauteurs, Grenada

2:11 :33 AM

02:11 :33

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (AST)

Convert Sauteurs Time

Want to convert Sauteurs time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sauteurs time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sauteurs AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sauteurs Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Sauteurs Facts

Country
Grenada
Alternative Names
Sauteurs, Sautiers
Population
1320
Currency
Dollar (XCD)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 13' N Latitude / 61° 38' W Longitude