|

Current local time in Bolanikhodan, India

4:41 :57 AM

04:41 :57

Tuesday, 09 August 2022 (IST)

Convert Bolanikhodan Time

Want to convert Bolanikhodan time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bolanikhodan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bolanikhodan IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bolanikhodan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bolanikhodan Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Bolani, Bolanikhodan, Bolāni, Bolānīkhodān
Population
11,942
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 06' N Latitude / 85° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91