|

Current local time in Pandatarai, India

10:48 :28 AM

10:48 :28

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (IST)

Convert Pandatarai Time

Want to convert Pandatarai time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pandatarai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pandatarai IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pandatarai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Pandatarai Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Pandatarai, Pāndātarai
Population
11,000
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 11' N Latitude / 81° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91