|

Current local time in Dukuhseti, Indonesia

1:57 :59 AM

01:57 :59

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Dukuhseti Time

Want to convert Dukuhseti time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukuhseti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukuhseti WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukuhseti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dukuhseti Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Doekoehseti, Dukuhseti
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 28' S Latitude / 111° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62